30a Giornata
GIRONE A
Borgoricco-Montecchio Maggiore 0-1
Calidonense-Abano Calcio 0-2
Football Valbrenta-Belfiorese 2-2
Pozzonovo-Arcella 1-2
San Martino Speme-Vigasio 0-1
Sona-Caldiero Terme 0-3
Team S.Lucia Golosine-Garda 1-1
Valgatara-San Giovanni Lupatoto 1-0
RIPOSA: Piovese
66. Vigasio*
65. Caldiero Terme
51. Arcella*
48. Montecchio Maggiore*
44. Pozzonovo*
42. Valgatara
39. San Martino Speme*
39. Football Valbrenta*
37. Garda
36. Sona Calcio*
35. Team S. Lucia Golosine*
34. Borgoricco*
32. Belfiorese*
32. Abano Calcio*
26. San Giovanni Lupatoto*
25. Calidonense*
20. Piovese*
* Riposo effettuato
GIRONE B
Calvi Noale-Union QdP 2-0
CareniPievigina-Giorgione 0-1
Liapiave-Vittorio Falmec 1-2
Nervesa-Union Pro 1-2
Portomansuè-Istrana 2-2
Real Martellago-Liventina 1-2
Tombolo-Mestre 0-2
Treviso-Union San Giorgio Sedico 0-0
RIPOSA: Luparense
69. Luparense*
62. Mestre*
57. Calvi Noale*
56. Liapiave*
46. Union San Giorgio Sedico*
44. Portomansuè*
43. Union Pro*
43. Giorgione
40. Liventina*
39. Eclisse CareniPievigina*
38. Istrana 1964*
33. Union QdP
29. Real Martellago*
29. Vittorio Falmec*
23. Nervesa*
18. Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo*
13. Treviso (-2)
ECCELLENZA VENETO 2018-19
- Vicenza
- Messaggi: 1985
- Iscritto il: 23 maggio 2008, 5:59
- Località: Vicenza
- Vicenza
- Messaggi: 1985
- Iscritto il: 23 maggio 2008, 5:59
- Località: Vicenza
Re: ECCELLENZA VENETO 2018-19
31a Giornata
GIRONE A
Abano-San Martino Speme 1-1
Arcella-Calidonense 3-1
Belfiorese-Pozzonovo 3-2
Garda-Sona 3-3
Montecchio Maggiore-Football Valbrenta 0-0
Piovese-Valgatara 2-3
San Giovanni Lupatoto-Borgoricco 0-0
Vigasio-S.Lucia Golosine 0-0
RIPOSA; Caldiero Terme
67. Vigasio*
65. Caldiero Terme*
54. Arcella*
49. Montecchio Maggiore*
45. Valgatara
44. Pozzonovo*
40. San Martino Speme*
40. Football Valbrenta*
38. Garda
37. Sona Calcio*
36. Team S. Lucia Golosine*
35. Borgoricco*
35. Belfiorese*
33. Abano Calcio*
27. San Giovanni Lupatoto*
25. Calidonense*
20. Piovese*
* Riposo effettuato
GIRONE B
Mestre-Calvi Noale 1-1
Luparense-Treviso 7-1
Istrana-Nervesa 1-1
Liventina-Tombolo 1-2
Union Pro-Liapiave 3-3
Union QdP-CareniPievigina 1-0
Union San Giorgio Sedico-Portomansuè 6-2
Vittorio Falmec-Real Martellago 2-0
RIPOSA: Giorgione
72. LUPARENSE*
63. Mestre*
58. Calvi Noale*
57. Liapiave*
49. Union San Giorgio Sedico*
44. Portomansuè*
44. Union Pro*
43. Giorgione*
42. Liventina*
39. Eclisse CareniPievigina*
39. Istrana 1964*
36. Union QdP
32. Vittorio Falmec*
29. Real Martellago*
24. Nervesa*
21. Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo*
13. Treviso (-2)
GIRONE A
Abano-San Martino Speme 1-1
Arcella-Calidonense 3-1
Belfiorese-Pozzonovo 3-2
Garda-Sona 3-3
Montecchio Maggiore-Football Valbrenta 0-0
Piovese-Valgatara 2-3
San Giovanni Lupatoto-Borgoricco 0-0
Vigasio-S.Lucia Golosine 0-0
RIPOSA; Caldiero Terme
67. Vigasio*
65. Caldiero Terme*
54. Arcella*
49. Montecchio Maggiore*
45. Valgatara
44. Pozzonovo*
40. San Martino Speme*
40. Football Valbrenta*
38. Garda
37. Sona Calcio*
36. Team S. Lucia Golosine*
35. Borgoricco*
35. Belfiorese*
33. Abano Calcio*
27. San Giovanni Lupatoto*
25. Calidonense*
20. Piovese*
* Riposo effettuato
GIRONE B
Mestre-Calvi Noale 1-1
Luparense-Treviso 7-1
Istrana-Nervesa 1-1
Liventina-Tombolo 1-2
Union Pro-Liapiave 3-3
Union QdP-CareniPievigina 1-0
Union San Giorgio Sedico-Portomansuè 6-2
Vittorio Falmec-Real Martellago 2-0
RIPOSA: Giorgione
72. LUPARENSE*
63. Mestre*
58. Calvi Noale*
57. Liapiave*
49. Union San Giorgio Sedico*
44. Portomansuè*
44. Union Pro*
43. Giorgione*
42. Liventina*
39. Eclisse CareniPievigina*
39. Istrana 1964*
36. Union QdP
32. Vittorio Falmec*
29. Real Martellago*
24. Nervesa*
21. Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo*
13. Treviso (-2)
- Vicenza
- Messaggi: 1985
- Iscritto il: 23 maggio 2008, 5:59
- Località: Vicenza
Re: ECCELLENZA VENETO 2018-19
32a Giornata
GIRONE A
Abano-Sona 0-2
Arcella-Team S.Lucia Golosine 2-2
Belfiorese-San Martino Speme 1-3
Montecchio Maggiore-Calidonense 3-0
Piovese-Football Valbrenta 2-0
S.Giovanni Lupatoto-Pozzonovo 0-1
Valgatara-Borgoricco 0-1
Vigasio-Caldiero Terme 1-0
RIPOSA: Garda
70. VIGASIO*
65. Caldiero Terme*
55. Arcella*
52. Montecchio Maggiore*
47. Pozzonovo*
45. Valgatara
43. San Martino Speme*
40. Sona Calcio*
40. Football Valbrenta*
38. Garda*
38. Borgoricco*
37. Team S. Lucia Golosine*
35. Belfiorese*
33. Abano Calcio*
27. San Giovanni Lupatoto*
25. Calidonense*
23. Piovese*
* Riposo effettuato
GIRONE B
Istrana-Real Martellago 0-1
Liventina-CareniPievigina 0-0
Luparense-Nervesa 1-1
Mestre-Giorgione 2-1
Treviso-Portomansuè 0-6
Union Pro-Tombolo 3-2
San Giorgio Sedico-Liapiave 1-3
Vittorio Falmec-Calvi Noale 0-2
RIPOSA: Union QdP
73. LUPARENSE*
66. Mestre*
61. Calvi Noale*
60. Liapiave*
49. Union San Giorgio Sedico*
47. Portomansuè*
47. Union Pro*
43. Giorgione*
43. Liventina*
40. Eclisse CareniPievigina*
39. Istrana 1964*
36. Union QdP*
32. Vittorio Falmec*
32. Real Martellago*
25. Nervesa*
21. Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo*
13. Treviso (-2)
GIRONE A
Abano-Sona 0-2
Arcella-Team S.Lucia Golosine 2-2
Belfiorese-San Martino Speme 1-3
Montecchio Maggiore-Calidonense 3-0
Piovese-Football Valbrenta 2-0
S.Giovanni Lupatoto-Pozzonovo 0-1
Valgatara-Borgoricco 0-1
Vigasio-Caldiero Terme 1-0
RIPOSA: Garda
70. VIGASIO*
65. Caldiero Terme*
55. Arcella*
52. Montecchio Maggiore*
47. Pozzonovo*
45. Valgatara
43. San Martino Speme*
40. Sona Calcio*
40. Football Valbrenta*
38. Garda*
38. Borgoricco*
37. Team S. Lucia Golosine*
35. Belfiorese*
33. Abano Calcio*
27. San Giovanni Lupatoto*
25. Calidonense*
23. Piovese*
* Riposo effettuato
GIRONE B
Istrana-Real Martellago 0-1
Liventina-CareniPievigina 0-0
Luparense-Nervesa 1-1
Mestre-Giorgione 2-1
Treviso-Portomansuè 0-6
Union Pro-Tombolo 3-2
San Giorgio Sedico-Liapiave 1-3
Vittorio Falmec-Calvi Noale 0-2
RIPOSA: Union QdP
73. LUPARENSE*
66. Mestre*
61. Calvi Noale*
60. Liapiave*
49. Union San Giorgio Sedico*
47. Portomansuè*
47. Union Pro*
43. Giorgione*
43. Liventina*
40. Eclisse CareniPievigina*
39. Istrana 1964*
36. Union QdP*
32. Vittorio Falmec*
32. Real Martellago*
25. Nervesa*
21. Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo*
13. Treviso (-2)
- Vicenza
- Messaggi: 1985
- Iscritto il: 23 maggio 2008, 5:59
- Località: Vicenza
Re: ECCELLENZA VENETO 2018-19
ULTIMA GIORNATA
GIRONE A
Borgoricco-Piovese 2-1
Caldiero Terme-Garda 1-3
Calidonense-Belfiorese 0-2
Football Valbrenta-San Giovanni Lupatoto 1-1
Pozzonovo-Montecchio Maggiore 1-1
San Martino Speme-Arcella 3-2
Sona-Vigasio 2-1
Team S.Lucia Golosine-Abano 0-2
RIPOSA: Valgatara
70. VIGASIO
65. Caldiero Terme
55. Arcella
53. Montecchio Maggiore
48. Pozzonovo
46. San Martino Speme
45. Valgatara
43. Sona Calcio
41. Garda
41. Football Valbrenta
41. Borgoricco
38. Belfiorese
37. Team S. Lucia Golosine
36. Abano Calcio
--------------------------------------
28. San Giovanni Lupatoto (Retrocesso)
25. Calidonense (Retrocesso)
23. Piovese (Retrocesso)
PROMOSSE: Vigasio e Caldiero Terme (Coppa Italia)
Play off: Montecchio Maggiore-Pozzonovo --- Vincente vs Arcella
GIRONE B
Calvi Noale-Liventina 3-0
CareniPievigina-Mestre 1-0
Giorgione-Union QdP 1-1
Liapiave-Istrana 3-2
Nervesa-Union San Giorgio Sedico 1-2
Portomansuè-Luparense 1-2
Real Martellago-Union Pro 2-0
Tombolo-Vittorio Falmec 1-2
RIPOSA: Treviso
76. LUPARENSE
66. Mestre
64. Calvi Noale
62. Liapiave
55. Union San Giorgio Sedico
47. Portomansuè
47. Union Pro
44. Giorgione
43. Liventina
43. Eclisse CareniPievigina
39. Istrana 1964
38. Union QdP
35. Vittorio Falmec
35. Real Martellago
--------------------------------------------
25. Nervesa (Retrocesso)
21. Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo (Retrocesso)
13. Treviso (-2) (Retrocesso)
PROMOSSA: Luparense
Play-off: Calvi Noale-Liapiave --- Vincente vs Mestre
GIRONE A
Borgoricco-Piovese 2-1
Caldiero Terme-Garda 1-3
Calidonense-Belfiorese 0-2
Football Valbrenta-San Giovanni Lupatoto 1-1
Pozzonovo-Montecchio Maggiore 1-1
San Martino Speme-Arcella 3-2
Sona-Vigasio 2-1
Team S.Lucia Golosine-Abano 0-2
RIPOSA: Valgatara
70. VIGASIO
65. Caldiero Terme
55. Arcella
53. Montecchio Maggiore
48. Pozzonovo
46. San Martino Speme
45. Valgatara
43. Sona Calcio
41. Garda
41. Football Valbrenta
41. Borgoricco
38. Belfiorese
37. Team S. Lucia Golosine
36. Abano Calcio
--------------------------------------
28. San Giovanni Lupatoto (Retrocesso)
25. Calidonense (Retrocesso)
23. Piovese (Retrocesso)
PROMOSSE: Vigasio e Caldiero Terme (Coppa Italia)
Play off: Montecchio Maggiore-Pozzonovo --- Vincente vs Arcella
GIRONE B
Calvi Noale-Liventina 3-0
CareniPievigina-Mestre 1-0
Giorgione-Union QdP 1-1
Liapiave-Istrana 3-2
Nervesa-Union San Giorgio Sedico 1-2
Portomansuè-Luparense 1-2
Real Martellago-Union Pro 2-0
Tombolo-Vittorio Falmec 1-2
RIPOSA: Treviso
76. LUPARENSE
66. Mestre
64. Calvi Noale
62. Liapiave
55. Union San Giorgio Sedico
47. Portomansuè
47. Union Pro
44. Giorgione
43. Liventina
43. Eclisse CareniPievigina
39. Istrana 1964
38. Union QdP
35. Vittorio Falmec
35. Real Martellago
--------------------------------------------
25. Nervesa (Retrocesso)
21. Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo (Retrocesso)
13. Treviso (-2) (Retrocesso)
PROMOSSA: Luparense
Play-off: Calvi Noale-Liapiave --- Vincente vs Mestre
- Vicenza
- Messaggi: 1985
- Iscritto il: 23 maggio 2008, 5:59
- Località: Vicenza
Re: ECCELLENZA VENETO 2018-19
PLAY-OFF
Montecchio Maggiore-POZZONOVO 0-4 (Arcella)
CALVI NOALE-Liapiave 3-2 (Mestre)
Montecchio Maggiore-POZZONOVO 0-4 (Arcella)
CALVI NOALE-Liapiave 3-2 (Mestre)
- Vicenza
- Messaggi: 1985
- Iscritto il: 23 maggio 2008, 5:59
- Località: Vicenza
Re: ECCELLENZA VENETO 2018-19
PLAY-OFF
Arcella-POZZONOVO 0-2
MESTRE-Calvi Noale 2-1
TITOLO REGIONALE
LUPARENSE-Vigasio 2-1
Arcella-POZZONOVO 0-2
MESTRE-Calvi Noale 2-1
TITOLO REGIONALE
LUPARENSE-Vigasio 2-1