PROMOZIONE VENETO 2023-24
Inviato: 5 agosto 2023, 0:11
Girone A
Albaredoronco (Ronco all'Adige, Vr)
Atletico Città di Cerea (Cerea, Vr)
Audace (Verona, Vr)
Baldo Junior Team (Affi, Vr)
Belfiorese (Belfiore, Vr)
Bevilacqua (Bevilacqua, Vr)
Castelnuovo del Garda (Castelnuovo del Garda, Vr)
Cologna Veneta 1919 (Cologna Veneta, Vr)
Merlara (Merlara, Pd)
Oppeano (Oppeano, Vr)
Pastrengo 2006 (Pastrengo, Vr)
Pedemonte (San Pietro in Cariano, Vr)
Pescantina Settimo (Pescantina, Vr)
San Giovanni Lupatoto (San Giovanni Lupatoto, Vr)
Team S. Lucia Golosine (Verona, Vr)
Virtus (Verona, Vr)
Girone B
Caldogno (Caldogno, Vi)
Cassola (Cassola, Vi)
Chiampo (Chiampo, Vi)
Dueville (Dueville, Vi)
Fontanivese S. Giorgio (Fontaniva, Pd)
Galliera (Galliera Veneta, Pd)
Malo 1908 (Malo, Vi)
Montebello (Montebello Vicentino, Vi)
Marosticense (Marostica, Vi)
Poleo Aste (Schio, Vi)
Rosà (Rosà, Vi)
Salvatronda (Salvatronda di Castelfranco Veneto, Tv)
San Giorgio in Bosco (San Giorgio in Bosco, Pd)
Sarcedo (Sarcedo (Vi)
Trissino (Trissino, Vi)
Valbrenta (Valstagna, Vi)
Girone C
Arcella Padova (Padova, Pd)
Azzurra Due Carrare (Due Carrare, Pd)
Cavarzere (Cavarzere, Ve)
Dolo 1909 Pianiga (Dolo, Ve)
Limena (Limena, Pd)
Loreo (Loreo, Ro)
Nuovo Monselice (Monselice, Pd)
Pettorazza (Pettorazza Grimani, Ro)
Piovese (Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Pozzonovo (Pozzonovo, Pd)
Rovigo (Rovigo, Ro)
Saonara Villatora (Villatora di Saonara, Pd)
Scardovari (Scardovari (Pd)
Torre (Padova, Pd)
Vigontina San Paolo (Vigonza, Pd)
Villafranchese (Villafranca Padovana, Pd)
Girone D
Alpago (Alpago, Bl)
Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe (Trebaseleghe, Pd)
Borgo Valbelluna (Borgo Valbelluna, Bl)
Caerano (Caerano San Marco, Tv)
Città di Paese (Paese, Tv)
Fontanelle (Fontanelle, Tv)
Istrana 1964 (Istrana, Tv)
Julia Sagittaria (Concordia Sagittaria, Ve)
Longaronealpina (Longarone, Bl)
Montello (Volpago del Montello, Tv)
Noventa (Noventa di Piave, Ve)
Real Martellago (Martellago, Ve)
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano (Salzano, Ve)
Union Pro 1928 (Mogliano Veneto, Tv)
Union QDP (Farra di Soligo, Tv)
Villorba (Villorba, Tv)
Albaredoronco (Ronco all'Adige, Vr)
Atletico Città di Cerea (Cerea, Vr)
Audace (Verona, Vr)
Baldo Junior Team (Affi, Vr)
Belfiorese (Belfiore, Vr)
Bevilacqua (Bevilacqua, Vr)
Castelnuovo del Garda (Castelnuovo del Garda, Vr)
Cologna Veneta 1919 (Cologna Veneta, Vr)
Merlara (Merlara, Pd)
Oppeano (Oppeano, Vr)
Pastrengo 2006 (Pastrengo, Vr)
Pedemonte (San Pietro in Cariano, Vr)
Pescantina Settimo (Pescantina, Vr)
San Giovanni Lupatoto (San Giovanni Lupatoto, Vr)
Team S. Lucia Golosine (Verona, Vr)
Virtus (Verona, Vr)
Girone B
Caldogno (Caldogno, Vi)
Cassola (Cassola, Vi)
Chiampo (Chiampo, Vi)
Dueville (Dueville, Vi)
Fontanivese S. Giorgio (Fontaniva, Pd)
Galliera (Galliera Veneta, Pd)
Malo 1908 (Malo, Vi)
Montebello (Montebello Vicentino, Vi)
Marosticense (Marostica, Vi)
Poleo Aste (Schio, Vi)
Rosà (Rosà, Vi)
Salvatronda (Salvatronda di Castelfranco Veneto, Tv)
San Giorgio in Bosco (San Giorgio in Bosco, Pd)
Sarcedo (Sarcedo (Vi)
Trissino (Trissino, Vi)
Valbrenta (Valstagna, Vi)
Girone C
Arcella Padova (Padova, Pd)
Azzurra Due Carrare (Due Carrare, Pd)
Cavarzere (Cavarzere, Ve)
Dolo 1909 Pianiga (Dolo, Ve)
Limena (Limena, Pd)
Loreo (Loreo, Ro)
Nuovo Monselice (Monselice, Pd)
Pettorazza (Pettorazza Grimani, Ro)
Piovese (Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Pozzonovo (Pozzonovo, Pd)
Rovigo (Rovigo, Ro)
Saonara Villatora (Villatora di Saonara, Pd)
Scardovari (Scardovari (Pd)
Torre (Padova, Pd)
Vigontina San Paolo (Vigonza, Pd)
Villafranchese (Villafranca Padovana, Pd)
Girone D
Alpago (Alpago, Bl)
Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe (Trebaseleghe, Pd)
Borgo Valbelluna (Borgo Valbelluna, Bl)
Caerano (Caerano San Marco, Tv)
Città di Paese (Paese, Tv)
Fontanelle (Fontanelle, Tv)
Istrana 1964 (Istrana, Tv)
Julia Sagittaria (Concordia Sagittaria, Ve)
Longaronealpina (Longarone, Bl)
Montello (Volpago del Montello, Tv)
Noventa (Noventa di Piave, Ve)
Real Martellago (Martellago, Ve)
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano (Salzano, Ve)
Union Pro 1928 (Mogliano Veneto, Tv)
Union QDP (Farra di Soligo, Tv)
Villorba (Villorba, Tv)