TERZA CATEGORIA PUGLIA
Inviato: 10 novembre 2014, 17:32
FOGGIA
1^ giornata - 9 Novembre 2014
A
Atletico Orsara-Ordona Soc.Sport...1-1
Cagnano Varano C.-V. Castelluccio..4-1
Nuova Daunia-Sporting Sannicandro..1-4
Sport Lucera-Ischitella Santucci...1-1
Sporting Apricena-Elce Deliceto....3-1
riposa = Sant'Agata di Puglia
2^ giornata - 16 Novembre 2016
Elce Deliceto-Nuova Daunia.........
Ischitella Santucci-S.Agata........
Ordona Soc.Spo.-Spo. Apricena......
Sporting Sannicandro-Sp. Lucera....
Virtus Castelluccio-Atl. Orsara....
riposa = Cagnano Varano Calcio
1.Cagnano Varano Calcio 3-1-4-1
1.Sporting Sannicandro Garganico 3-1-4-1
3.Sporting Apricena 3-1-3-1
4.Atletico Orsara di Puglia 1-1-1-1
4.Ischitella Santucci 1-1-1-1
4.Ordona Società Sportiva 1-1-1-1
4.Sport Lucera 1-1-1-1
8.Elce Deliceto 0-1-1-3
9.Nuova Daunia Foggia 0-1-1-4
9.Virtus Castelluccio dei Sauri 0-1-1-4
11.Sant'Agata di Puglia 0-0-0-0
BARI
Le squadre partecipanti =
1.CSD Altamura
2.Borgorosso Molfetta
3.Cassano Academy
4.Federiciana Altamura
5.Football Club Santeramo in Colle
6.Footballite Adelfia
7.Fulgor Molfetta 2009
8.Ideale Bari
9.Kids Club Conversano
10.Modugno
11.Peripatetico
12.Picone Bari
13.Real Bari
14.Real Sannicandro di Bari
15.Sporting Clun Sammichele di Bari
16.Victrix Trinitapoli
TARANTO
?
LECCE
1^ giornata - 16 Novembre 2014
A
Athletic Martano-Virtus Salentina..
Merine-Spartak Lecce...............
N. Squinzano '14-Leonessa Erchie...
Pol. Just Salento-Ciro Stampalia...
Virtus Lecce-Brilla Campi..........
1^ giornata - 9 Novembre 2014
B - MAGLIE
Atletico Sannicola-Neviano.........3-1
Poggiardo-Gioventù Calcio Specchia.2-0
Polisportiva Giovanile-Alessano....3-0
Seclì Calcio-Hydruntum 2014........2-1
Tiggiano Murgi Sport-Castrignano...0-2
Tuglie-Collepasso..................8-1
2^ giornata - 16 Novembre 2014
Alessano-Tuglie....................
Collepasso-Atletico Sannicola......
Gioventù Specchia-Pol. Giovanile...
Hydruntum 2014-Tiggiano MurgiSport.
Neviano-Seclì Calcio...............
Olimpica Castrignano-Poggiardo.....
1.Tuglie 3-1-8-1
2.Polisportiva Giovanile Acquarica del Capo 3-1-3-0
3.Atletico Sannicola 3-1-3-1
4.Olimpia Castrignano del Capo 3-1-2-0
4.Poggiardo 3-1-2-0
6.Seclì Calcio 3-1-2-1
7.Hydruntum 2014 Otranto 0-1-1-2
8.Neviano 0-1-1-3
9.Gioventù Calcio Specchia 0-1-0-2
9.Tiggiano Murgi Sport 0-1-0-2
11.Alessano 0-1-0-3
12.Collepasso 0-1-1-8
1^ giornata - 9 Novembre 2014
A
Atletico Orsara-Ordona Soc.Sport...1-1
Cagnano Varano C.-V. Castelluccio..4-1
Nuova Daunia-Sporting Sannicandro..1-4
Sport Lucera-Ischitella Santucci...1-1
Sporting Apricena-Elce Deliceto....3-1
riposa = Sant'Agata di Puglia
2^ giornata - 16 Novembre 2016
Elce Deliceto-Nuova Daunia.........
Ischitella Santucci-S.Agata........
Ordona Soc.Spo.-Spo. Apricena......
Sporting Sannicandro-Sp. Lucera....
Virtus Castelluccio-Atl. Orsara....
riposa = Cagnano Varano Calcio
1.Cagnano Varano Calcio 3-1-4-1
1.Sporting Sannicandro Garganico 3-1-4-1
3.Sporting Apricena 3-1-3-1
4.Atletico Orsara di Puglia 1-1-1-1
4.Ischitella Santucci 1-1-1-1
4.Ordona Società Sportiva 1-1-1-1
4.Sport Lucera 1-1-1-1
8.Elce Deliceto 0-1-1-3
9.Nuova Daunia Foggia 0-1-1-4
9.Virtus Castelluccio dei Sauri 0-1-1-4
11.Sant'Agata di Puglia 0-0-0-0
BARI
Le squadre partecipanti =
1.CSD Altamura
2.Borgorosso Molfetta
3.Cassano Academy
4.Federiciana Altamura
5.Football Club Santeramo in Colle
6.Footballite Adelfia
7.Fulgor Molfetta 2009
8.Ideale Bari
9.Kids Club Conversano
10.Modugno
11.Peripatetico
12.Picone Bari
13.Real Bari
14.Real Sannicandro di Bari
15.Sporting Clun Sammichele di Bari
16.Victrix Trinitapoli
TARANTO
?
LECCE
1^ giornata - 16 Novembre 2014
A
Athletic Martano-Virtus Salentina..
Merine-Spartak Lecce...............
N. Squinzano '14-Leonessa Erchie...
Pol. Just Salento-Ciro Stampalia...
Virtus Lecce-Brilla Campi..........
1^ giornata - 9 Novembre 2014
B - MAGLIE
Atletico Sannicola-Neviano.........3-1
Poggiardo-Gioventù Calcio Specchia.2-0
Polisportiva Giovanile-Alessano....3-0
Seclì Calcio-Hydruntum 2014........2-1
Tiggiano Murgi Sport-Castrignano...0-2
Tuglie-Collepasso..................8-1
2^ giornata - 16 Novembre 2014
Alessano-Tuglie....................
Collepasso-Atletico Sannicola......
Gioventù Specchia-Pol. Giovanile...
Hydruntum 2014-Tiggiano MurgiSport.
Neviano-Seclì Calcio...............
Olimpica Castrignano-Poggiardo.....
1.Tuglie 3-1-8-1
2.Polisportiva Giovanile Acquarica del Capo 3-1-3-0
3.Atletico Sannicola 3-1-3-1
4.Olimpia Castrignano del Capo 3-1-2-0
4.Poggiardo 3-1-2-0
6.Seclì Calcio 3-1-2-1
7.Hydruntum 2014 Otranto 0-1-1-2
8.Neviano 0-1-1-3
9.Gioventù Calcio Specchia 0-1-0-2
9.Tiggiano Murgi Sport 0-1-0-2
11.Alessano 0-1-0-3
12.Collepasso 0-1-1-8