Re: Terza Categoria
Inviato: 16 settembre 2022, 22:59
Usciti i gironi 2022-2023
AREZZO
Atletico Valdambra
Badia Agnano
Bucine
Fortis Arezzo
Kerigma
Monsigliolo
Montecchio
Monterchiese
Petrarca
Pietraia
Poppi
Sangiustinese
Tregozzano
Tuscar
FIRENZE A
Atletico Esperia
Atletico Firenze
Avane
Bibe
Calasanzio
Dinamo Florentia
Duccio Dini
Folgor Calenzano
Mercatale
Ponte a Elsa
Ponzano
San Lorenzo C.G.
San Michele C.V.
San Vincenzo a Torri
Sanpierinese
Sestoese
FIRENZE B
Atletico Figline
Carbonile
Cavallina
Floria Grassina Belmonte
Floriagafir Bellariva
Reconquista San Piero a Sieve
Sales Firenze
San Paolino Caritas
Sandro Vignini Vicchio
Scarperia
Sieci
Torre a Monte
Tosi
Unione Sport Firenze City
Vaglia
Virtus Rifredi
GROSSETO
Alta Maremma
Atletico Grosseto
Aurora Pitigliano
Batignano
Braccagni
Capalbio
Castiglionese
Civitella
Maglianese
Marsiliana
Orbetello Scalo
Paganico
Scansano
Semproniano
Sticciano
LIVORNO
Academy Livorno
Atletico Portuale Livorno
Bellaria Cappuccini
Campese
Campiglia
Football Livorno
Monteverdi
Orlando Livorno
Palazzi
Pisa Ovest
Real Fortezza
Rio Marina
Sasso Pisano
Stagno
LUCCA A
Aquila S.Anna
Atletico Castiglione
Baston Villa
Casciana Poggio
Cascio
Coreglia
Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano
Folgore Segromigno Piano
Ghivizzano
Morianese
New Team SG
Piazza 55
Real Academy Lucca
San Filippo Lucca
LUCCA B
Angelo Bellani
Atletico Marginone
Atletico Viareggio
Bargecchia
Filettole
Massarosa
Pieve S.Paolo Capannori
Popolare Trebesto
San Lorenzo
Sant'Alessio
Spianate
Sporting Camaiore
Stiava
Valfreddana
Vorno
MASSA-CARRARA
AC Montignoso
Fosdinovo
Gragnolese
Montagna Seravezzina
Monti
Pontremoli
Retignano
Salavetitia
San Vitale Candia
Spartak Apuane
Sporting Forte Marmi
Sporting Marina Pietrasanta
Vallizeri
Villafranchese
PISA
Atletico Cascina
Città di Montopoli
Corazzano
Freccia Azzurra
La Fornace
Legoli
Litorale Pisano
Marciana 2.0
Montefoscoli
Oltrera
Ospedalieri
Perignano
Ponteginori
Romaiano
SC Via di Corte
Zambra
PISTOIA
Arci Sarripoli
Bioacqua AV
Borgo a Buggiano
Bugiani P.
Capostrada Belvedere
Cerbaia
Granducato
Liga Cutiglianese
Olmi
PCA Hitachi
Real Borgo Pittini
San Felice
San Piero
Valenzatico
Veneri
Virtus Bottegone
PRATO
BGV Soccer
Bacchereto
Carmignano
Carraia
Fil3 Eureka
La Briglia
La Libertà Viaccia
Las Vegas
Montemurlo Jolly
Montepiano
Naldi
Paperino S.G.
S.Giusto
Tavola
Tobbiana
Valbisenzio Academy
SIENA
Ancaiano
Buonconvento
Campiglia
Chiusdino
Cus Siena
Geggiano
Montanina
Montepulciano Stazione
Monticchiello
Pievescola
Quercegrossa
Raddese
Rapolano
Rionese
S.Albino
Vescovado
AREZZO
Atletico Valdambra
Badia Agnano
Bucine
Fortis Arezzo
Kerigma
Monsigliolo
Montecchio
Monterchiese
Petrarca
Pietraia
Poppi
Sangiustinese
Tregozzano
Tuscar
FIRENZE A
Atletico Esperia
Atletico Firenze
Avane
Bibe
Calasanzio
Dinamo Florentia
Duccio Dini
Folgor Calenzano
Mercatale
Ponte a Elsa
Ponzano
San Lorenzo C.G.
San Michele C.V.
San Vincenzo a Torri
Sanpierinese
Sestoese
FIRENZE B
Atletico Figline
Carbonile
Cavallina
Floria Grassina Belmonte
Floriagafir Bellariva
Reconquista San Piero a Sieve
Sales Firenze
San Paolino Caritas
Sandro Vignini Vicchio
Scarperia
Sieci
Torre a Monte
Tosi
Unione Sport Firenze City
Vaglia
Virtus Rifredi
GROSSETO
Alta Maremma
Atletico Grosseto
Aurora Pitigliano
Batignano
Braccagni
Capalbio
Castiglionese
Civitella
Maglianese
Marsiliana
Orbetello Scalo
Paganico
Scansano
Semproniano
Sticciano
LIVORNO
Academy Livorno
Atletico Portuale Livorno
Bellaria Cappuccini
Campese
Campiglia
Football Livorno
Monteverdi
Orlando Livorno
Palazzi
Pisa Ovest
Real Fortezza
Rio Marina
Sasso Pisano
Stagno
LUCCA A
Aquila S.Anna
Atletico Castiglione
Baston Villa
Casciana Poggio
Cascio
Coreglia
Diavoli Neri Gorfigliano
Folgore Segromigno Piano
Ghivizzano
Morianese
New Team SG
Piazza 55
Real Academy Lucca
San Filippo Lucca
LUCCA B
Angelo Bellani
Atletico Marginone
Atletico Viareggio
Bargecchia
Filettole
Massarosa
Pieve S.Paolo Capannori
Popolare Trebesto
San Lorenzo
Sant'Alessio
Spianate
Sporting Camaiore
Stiava
Valfreddana
Vorno
MASSA-CARRARA
AC Montignoso
Fosdinovo
Gragnolese
Montagna Seravezzina
Monti
Pontremoli
Retignano
Salavetitia
San Vitale Candia
Spartak Apuane
Sporting Forte Marmi
Sporting Marina Pietrasanta
Vallizeri
Villafranchese
PISA
Atletico Cascina
Città di Montopoli
Corazzano
Freccia Azzurra
La Fornace
Legoli
Litorale Pisano
Marciana 2.0
Montefoscoli
Oltrera
Ospedalieri
Perignano
Ponteginori
Romaiano
SC Via di Corte
Zambra
PISTOIA
Arci Sarripoli
Bioacqua AV
Borgo a Buggiano
Bugiani P.
Capostrada Belvedere
Cerbaia
Granducato
Liga Cutiglianese
Olmi
PCA Hitachi
Real Borgo Pittini
San Felice
San Piero
Valenzatico
Veneri
Virtus Bottegone
PRATO
BGV Soccer
Bacchereto
Carmignano
Carraia
Fil3 Eureka
La Briglia
La Libertà Viaccia
Las Vegas
Montemurlo Jolly
Montepiano
Naldi
Paperino S.G.
S.Giusto
Tavola
Tobbiana
Valbisenzio Academy
SIENA
Ancaiano
Buonconvento
Campiglia
Chiusdino
Cus Siena
Geggiano
Montanina
Montepulciano Stazione
Monticchiello
Pievescola
Quercegrossa
Raddese
Rapolano
Rionese
S.Albino
Vescovado