Re: SECONDA CATEGORIA PUGLIA
Inviato: 30 aprile 2024, 17:20
28^ giornata - 27* e 28 Aprile 2024
GIRONE A
Avanti Altamura-Accademia C. Monte 4-1
Invictus Lam-Castelluccio dei Sauri 4-0
Atletico Apricena-Sp. Manfredonia 2-1
Elce-Bovino 1-3
Michele Biancofiore-R. Zapponeta 6-1
Real Olimpia Terlizzi-R. Rodi Garg. 6-0
Uniti per Cerignola-O. Bitonto 1-3
riposa : Soccer Stornara
Sp. Manfredonia 63 #
A. Apricena 62
O. Bitonto 58
Soc. Stornara 55
U. Cerignola 54
RO Terlizzi 40
R. Rodi Garganico 35
AC Monte 35
Av. Altamura 35 #
Michele Biancofiore 25
R. Zapponeta (-2) 24
Elce 23
Bovino 22
IL Modugno 18
Castelluccio dei Sauri 7
GIRONE B
Arcobaleno Triggiano-Conversano 0-3 *
Atletico Pezze-TAF Ceglie Mess. 2-1
Dimateam-Newteam Cellamare 2-1
Esperia Monopoli-Grumese 3-2
Gioventù Palagianello-Pro Gioia 1-3
San Giorgio-Calcio Carosino 1-1
Virtus Calcio Mesagne-Bitetto 3-0
riposa : Atletico Palagiano
Calcio Carisono 65
Grumese 59
E. Monopoli 54
Bitetto 51 # °
Pro Gioia 47
G. Palagianello 45 °
Dimateam 37
San Giorgio 36
VC Mesagne 30
Arc. Triggiano 29
A. Pezze (-1) 28 #
KC Conversano 26
Ceglie Messapica 25
NT Cellamare 21
A. Palagiano 5
# non hanno riposato
° da recuperare
GIRONE C - 26^ G.
Città di Poggiardo-Vaste Poggiardo 2-2
Gioventù Calcio Muro-Calcio Soleto 2-0
Presicce Acquarica-R. Neviano 1-0
San Donaci Fc-Soccer Dream Parabita 2-1
Soccer Green Surbo-K.P. Gallipoli 1-4
Squinzano Calcio 1913-S.S.A. 2-0
Tricase Asd-Valesio Sport 3-1
SQUINZANO CALCIO 1913.............65..26..21...2...3..69..17 PROMOSSO
Città di Poggiardo................54..26..15...9...2..48..19 PLAY-OFF
Vaste Poggiardo 91................47..26..14...5...7..53..39 PLAY-OFF
San Donaci Football Club..........46..26..13...7...6..52..36 PLAY-OFF
Soccer Dream Parabita.............45..26..13...6...7..52..34
Presicce Acquarica................45..26..13...6...7..47..32
Calcio Soleto.....................41..26..12...5...9..33..36
Kalè Polis Gallipoli..............40..26..11...7...8..49..43
Tricase ASD.......................29..26...9...2..15..34..47
Valesio Sport Torchiarolo.........24..26...6...6..14..33..49
Soccer Green Surbo................21..26...4...9..13..21..41
Real Neviano......................19..26...5...4..17..29..52
Gioventù Calcio Muro..............17..26...3...8..15..27..53
Salento Soccer Academy............14..26...4...2..20..26..75 RETROCESSO
prossimo turno, 5/05
GIRONE A
Avanti Altamura-Accademia C. Monte 4-1
Invictus Lam-Castelluccio dei Sauri 4-0
Atletico Apricena-Sp. Manfredonia 2-1
Elce-Bovino 1-3
Michele Biancofiore-R. Zapponeta 6-1
Real Olimpia Terlizzi-R. Rodi Garg. 6-0
Uniti per Cerignola-O. Bitonto 1-3
riposa : Soccer Stornara
Sp. Manfredonia 63 #
A. Apricena 62
O. Bitonto 58
Soc. Stornara 55
U. Cerignola 54
RO Terlizzi 40
R. Rodi Garganico 35
AC Monte 35
Av. Altamura 35 #
Michele Biancofiore 25
R. Zapponeta (-2) 24
Elce 23
Bovino 22
IL Modugno 18
Castelluccio dei Sauri 7
GIRONE B
Arcobaleno Triggiano-Conversano 0-3 *
Atletico Pezze-TAF Ceglie Mess. 2-1
Dimateam-Newteam Cellamare 2-1
Esperia Monopoli-Grumese 3-2
Gioventù Palagianello-Pro Gioia 1-3
San Giorgio-Calcio Carosino 1-1
Virtus Calcio Mesagne-Bitetto 3-0
riposa : Atletico Palagiano
Calcio Carisono 65
Grumese 59
E. Monopoli 54
Bitetto 51 # °
Pro Gioia 47
G. Palagianello 45 °
Dimateam 37
San Giorgio 36
VC Mesagne 30
Arc. Triggiano 29
A. Pezze (-1) 28 #
KC Conversano 26
Ceglie Messapica 25
NT Cellamare 21
A. Palagiano 5
# non hanno riposato
° da recuperare
GIRONE C - 26^ G.
Città di Poggiardo-Vaste Poggiardo 2-2
Gioventù Calcio Muro-Calcio Soleto 2-0
Presicce Acquarica-R. Neviano 1-0
San Donaci Fc-Soccer Dream Parabita 2-1
Soccer Green Surbo-K.P. Gallipoli 1-4
Squinzano Calcio 1913-S.S.A. 2-0
Tricase Asd-Valesio Sport 3-1
SQUINZANO CALCIO 1913.............65..26..21...2...3..69..17 PROMOSSO
Città di Poggiardo................54..26..15...9...2..48..19 PLAY-OFF
Vaste Poggiardo 91................47..26..14...5...7..53..39 PLAY-OFF
San Donaci Football Club..........46..26..13...7...6..52..36 PLAY-OFF
Soccer Dream Parabita.............45..26..13...6...7..52..34
Presicce Acquarica................45..26..13...6...7..47..32
Calcio Soleto.....................41..26..12...5...9..33..36
Kalè Polis Gallipoli..............40..26..11...7...8..49..43
Tricase ASD.......................29..26...9...2..15..34..47
Valesio Sport Torchiarolo.........24..26...6...6..14..33..49
Soccer Green Surbo................21..26...4...9..13..21..41
Real Neviano......................19..26...5...4..17..29..52
Gioventù Calcio Muro..............17..26...3...8..15..27..53
Salento Soccer Academy............14..26...4...2..20..26..75 RETROCESSO
prossimo turno, 5/05